LIGA ESCOLAR RINGOL.              PRIMAVERA 2020.


Categoría Benjamín

  CENTROS ESCOLARES J G E P GF GC PTS
1 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 5 5 5 0 34 3 15
2 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 4 2 1 1 13 6 9
3 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "A" 4 1 2 1 10 9 8
4 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "B" 4 2 0 2 13 21 8
5 SAN AGUSTÍN 4 2 0 2 9 17 8
6 LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 4 1 1 3 13 25 8
7 LA LUNA 4 0 0 4 4 15 4
JORNADA 1
Lugar: COLEGIO SALESIANOS ALCALÁ
02/02/2020
Hora Encuentros
10:00 10:27 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 2 - 1 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN
10:00 10:27 LA LUNA 0 - 1 SAN AGUSTÍN
10:30 10:57 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "A" 1 - 2 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ
10:30 10:57 LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 3 - 6 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "B"
11:00 11:27 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 4 - 0 LA LUNA
11:00 11:27 SAN AGUSTÍN 5 - 4 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "B"
11:30 11:57 LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 3 - 3 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "A"
JORNADA 2
Lugar: COLEGIO LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO
22/02/2020
Hora Encuentros
10:00 10:27 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "A" 3 - 1 SAN AGUSTÍN
10:00 10:27 LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 6 - 2 LA LUNA
10:30 10:57 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 11 - 0 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "B"
11:00 11:27 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 10 - 1 SAN AGUSTÍN
11:00 11:27 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 3 - 3 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "A"
11:30 11:57 LA LUNA 2 - 3 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "B"
12:00 12:27 LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 1 - 5 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN
12:30 12:57 (*) LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 0 - 9 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ

(*) partido adelantado correspondiente a la jornada 3

Categoría Alevín

  CENTROS ESCOLARES J G E P GF GC PTS
1 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "B" 4 4 0 0 36 10 12
2 LA LUNA 4 3 0 1 20 9 10
3 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 4 3 0 1 17 8 10
4 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 4 2 0 2 18 11 8
5 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "A" 4 2 0 2 17 11 8
6 LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 5 1 0 4 9 37 7
7 SAN AGUSTÍN 5 0 0 5 2 33 5
JORNADA 1
Lugar: COLEGIO SALESIANOS ALCALÁ
02/02/2020
Hora Encuentros
10:00 10:27 LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 2 - 14 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "B"
10:30 10:57 LA LUNA 8 - 0 SAN AGUSTÍN
11:00 11:27 LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 0 - 13 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "A"
11:30 11:57 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 4 - 5 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN
11:30 11:57 SAN AGUSTÍN 0 - 11 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "B"
12:00 12:27 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 2 - 4 LA LUNA
12:00 12:27 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "A" 1 - 5 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ
JORNADA 2
Lugar: COLEGIO LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 22/02/2020
Hora Encuentros
10:00 10:27 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 4 - 5 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "B"
10:30 10:57 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 5 - 0 SAN AGUSTÍN
10:30 10:57 LA LUNA 3 - 6 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "B"
11:00 11:27 (*) LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 6 - 0 SAN ANGUSTÍN
11:30 11:57 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 5 - 0 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "A"
11:30 11:57 LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 1 - 5 LA LUNA
12:00 12:27 LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO 0 - 5 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN
12:00 12:27 SAN AGUSTÍN 1 - 3 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE "A"

(*) partido adelantado correspondiente a la jornada 3