Calendario 2ª Liga Clausura Escolar de RinGol. 9 febrero/9 abril 2019

Benjamines

CATEGORÍA BENJAMÍN 
 JORNADA 1  - 9/2/19  LUGAR: COLEGIO LA LUNA
HORA PARTIDOS
9:30 - 9:53 SALESIANAS SV "A"  LA SALLE FP 0
09:56- 10:20 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 0 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 5
10:23- 10:46 LA SALLE FP 3 SALESIANAS SV "B" 0
10:49- 11:12 SALESIANAS SV "A"  0 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 7
11:15- 11:38 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 5 SALESIANAS SV "B" 2
CATEGORÍA BENJAMÍN 
 JORNADA 2 - 9/3/19  LUGAR: COLEGIO SALESIANOS ALCALÁ
HORA PARTIDOS
10:00 - 10:27 SALESIANAS SV "B" 8  - SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 2
10:30 - 10:57 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 4 -LA SALLE FP 0
11:00 - 11:27 SALESIANAS SV "A" 8 - SALESIANAS SV "B" 4
11:30 - 11:57 LA SALLE FP 0 - SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 4
12:00 - 12:27 SALESIANAS SV "A" 5 - SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 5
CATEGORÍA BENJAMÍN 
 JORNADA 3 - 23/3/19  LUGAR: COLEGIO SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE
HORA PARTIDOS
12:30 - 12:57 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 3 - SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 1
13:00 - 13:27 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN 3 - SALESIANAS SV "A" 0
13:30 - 13:57 SALESIANAS SV "B" 0 - SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 2
14:00 - 14:27 SALESIANAS SV "A" 1 -LA SALLE FP 0
14:30 - 14:57 LA SALLE FP 3 - SALESIANAS SV "B" 4
7CATEGORÍA BENJAMÍN 
 JORNADA 4 - 7/4/19  LUGAR: COLEGIO LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO
HORA PARTIDOS
10:30 - 10:59 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ - SALESIANAS SV "A" 
11:04 - 11:33 LA SALLE FP - SALESIANAS NERVIÓN
11:38- 12:07 SALESIANAS SV "B" -SALESIANAS SV "A"  
12:12- 12:41  LA SALLE FP -  SALESIANOS ALCALÁ
12:46- 13:15 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN - SALESIANAS SV "B"

Alevines

 

CATEGORÍA ALEVÍN

 JORNADA 1 - 9/2/19

 LUGAR: COLEGIO LA LUNA
HORA PARTIDOS
11:41- 12:04 LA LUNA A 1 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 13
12:04- 12:27

LA SALLE FP 2 LA LUNA A 1

12:30- 12:53 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 7 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN B 2
12:56- 13:19 SALESIANAS SV 0 LA LUNA B 6
13:22- 13:45  LA SALLE FP 1 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN A 9
13:48- 14:11 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN B 0 SALESIANAS SV 2
14:14- 14:37  SALESIANAS NERVIÓN A 8 LA LUNA B 7

 

CATEGORÍA ALEVÍN
 JORNADA 2 - 9/3/19  LUGAR: COLEGIO SALESIANOS ALCALÁ
HORA PARTIDOS
10:00 - 10:27 SALESIANAS SV 4 - SALESIANAS NERVIÓN A 3
10:30 - 10:57 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN A 3 - LA SALLE FP 0
11:00 - 11:27 LA LUNA B 0- SALESIANAS SV  5
11:30 - 11:57 LA LUNA A 0 - SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 11
12:00 - 12:27 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN B 3 - LA LUNA A 6
12:30 - 12:57 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 4 - LA LUNA B 3
12:30 - 12:57 LA SALLE FP 1 - SALESIANAS NERVIÓN B 13

 

CATEGORÍA ALEVÍN
 JORNADA 3 - 23/3/19  LUGAR: COLEGIO SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE
HORA PARTIDOS
9:00- 9:27 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN A 11 -   SALESIANAS NERVIÓN B 2
9:30 - 9:57 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN B 4 - LA LUNA B 1 
10:00 - 10:27  SALESIANAS NERVIÓN A 6 - SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 3
10:30 - 10:57  LA LUNA B 1 - LA SALLE FP 0
11:00 - 11:27 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ 4 - SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE  1
11:30 - 11:57 LA SALLE FP 0 - LA LUNA A 6
12:00 - 12:27 SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE 0 - LA LUNA A 3

 

CATEGORÍA ALEVÍN
 JORNADA 4 - 7/4/19  LUGAR: COLEGIO LA SALLE FELIPE BENITO
HORA PARTIDOS
10:30 - 10:59 LA LUNA B - SALESIANAS NERVIÓN A     
11:04- 11:33 LA SALLE FP - SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE 
11:38- 12:07 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN B - SALESIANAS SAN VICENTE 
12:12- 12:41 SALESIANAS NERVIÓN A - LA LUNA A      
12:46- 13:15 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ - LA SALLE FP 
 13:20- 13:49 LA LUNA A - LA LUNA B
 13:20- 13:49 SALESIANOS ALCALÁ - SALESIANAS NERVIÓN B